Apollo Noni Juice Manufacturer and Suppliers in India

+91 97 2345 5627

info@apollononi.com

Buy Apollo Noni Products

Buy Apollo Noni Juice Online

noni

Cheese fruit

Morinda citrifolia is a tree, Its native range extends through Asia, India, Fiji, Indonesia, Tahitian, hawaiian, Australasia. The species is now cultivated throughout the tropics and widely naturalised.

Scientific names: Morinda citrifolia
Common names: Noni is also known as morinda, ach, achi, anino, awltree, bengkudu, bo-aal, caribe te, dilo-K, hag apple, hog apple, ice leaf, Indian mulberry, kura, mengkoedoe, mengkudu, minamaram, Morinda littoralis, mulberry, eagugu, nhau, nui, nho, nhor, prey, nhor, thom, noko, nona, noni, nono, nonu, nuna, oko, pain killer, patje, pemii, riro, ruibarbo, te non, rra, yeiawa harachan, and yo.

Showing all 3 results